Schedule

Weekend Schedule
Saturday 9/22 Sunday 9/23
7:30pm Secrets of the Earth: S2E8 12:00pm TBD
8:15pm Strangest Weather on Earth 7:30pm Sliders S3E5
8:30pm Thor: The Dark World 8:15pm Earth: Final Conflict S1E2
Times are in ET
9:00pm Nick GaS Shows
Updated: Septembre 20th

Just figure out what's playing now and CTRL+F to search for that episode. Then you'll have a general idea of what's coming up.


1013 - Diabolik


0316 - Gamera vs. Zigra


0814 - Riding With Death


0601 - Girls Town


0418 - Attack of the Eye Creatures


0107 - Robot Monster


1003 - Merlin's Shop of Mystical Wonders


1102 - Cry Wilderness


0621 - The Beast of Yucca Flats


1006 - Boggy Creek II


0913 - Quest Of The Delta Knights


0612 - The Starfighters


0608 - Code Name Diamond Head


0210 - King Dinosaur


Cinematic Titanic - 12 - Rattlers


0609 - The Skydivers


0415 - The Beatniks


0620 - Danger!! DeathRay


0813 - Jack Frost


0408 - Hercules Unchained


1007 - Track of The Moon Beast


0624 - Samson vs. The Vampire Women


0403 - City Limits


0622 - Angels Revenge


0208 - Lost Continent


Cinematic Titanic - 9 - The Alien Factor


0516 - Alien From LA


0319 - War of The Colossal Beast


0422 - The Day The Earth Froze


0520 - Radar Secret Service


0423 - Bride of The Monster


0503 - Swamp Diamonds


0704 - The Incredible Melting Man


0420 - The Human Duplicators


0414 - Tormented


0908 - The Touch of Satan


1114 - At the Earth's Core


0324 - Master Ninja II


0623 - The Amazing Transparent Man


0410 - Hercules Against The Moon Men


Cinematic Titanic - 10 - Danger On Tiki Island


0611 - Last of The Wild Horses


0707 - This Island Earth


0211 - First Spaceship on Venus


0807 - Terror From The Year 5000


0307 - Daddy-O


0821 - Time Chasers


1107 - The Land That Time Forgot


0805 - The Thing That Couldn't Die


0811 - Parts The Clonus Horror


1001 - Soultaker


1112 - Carnival Magic


0102 - The Robot vs. The Aztec Mummy


0413 - Manhunt In Space


0518 - The Atomic Brain


1105 - The Beast of Hollow Mountain


0902 - The Phantom Planet


0802 - The Leech Woman


0507 - I Accuse My Parents


0301 - Cave Dwellers


0803 - The Mole People


0305 - Stranded In Space


Cinematic Titanic - 6 - Frankenstein's Castle of Freaks


0401 - Space Travelers


0313 - Earth vs. The Spider


1002 - Girl In Gold Boots


0110 - Robot Holocaust


0613 - The Sinister Urge


0206 - Ring of Terror


0602 - Invasion USA


0822 - Overdrawn At The Memory Bank


0817 - The Horror of Party Beach


0310 - Fugitive Alien


0303 - Pod People


0103 - The Mad Monster


0504 - Secret Agent Super Dragon


0405 - Being From Another Planet


Cinematic Titanic - 8 - East Meets Watts


0606 - The Creeping Terror


0519 - Outlaw


0909 - Gorgo


0619 - Red Zone Cuba


0910 - The Final Sacrifice


0106 - The Crawling Hand


0315 - Teenage Caveman


0109 - Project Moon Base


0820 - Space Mutiny


0809 - I Was a Teenage Werewolf


0912 - The Screaming Skull


0703 - Deathstalker and The Warriors From Hell


The Film Crew - 4 - The Giant of Marathon


1106 - Starcrash


0417 - Crash of Moons


0905 - The Deadly Bees


0424 - Manos The Hands of Fate


0614 - San Francisco International


0404 - Teenagers From Outer Space


0314 - Mighty Jack


1008 - Final Justice


0320 - The Unearthly


0306 - Time of The Apes


Cinematic Titanic - 11 - War of the Insects


1013 - Diabolik - Rough Cut


0603 - The Dead Talk Back


0818 - Devil Doll


0304 - Gamera vs. Barugon


1104 - Avalanche


0412 - Hercules and The Captive Women


0617 - The Sword and The Dragon


0901 - The Projected Man


0308 - Gamera vs. Gaos


1012 - Squirm


0801 - Revenge of The Creature


0311 - It Conquered the World


0808 - The She Creature


The Film Crew - 2 - Killers From Space


0804 - The Deadly Mantis


0607 - Bloodlust


1113 - The Christmas That Almost Wasn't


0605 - Colossus and The Headhunters


0207 - Wild Rebels


0318 - Star Force (Fugitive Alien II)


0501 - Warrior of The Lost World


0514 - Teenage Strangler


0513 - The Brain That Wouldn't Die


1005 - Blood Waters of Dr. Z


0309 - The Amazing Colossal Man


0407 - The Killer Shrews


0806 - The Undead


Cinematic Titanic - 3 - The Wasp Woman


1010 - It Lives By Night


0616 - Racket Girls


0511 - Gunslinger


0610 - The Violent Years


0204 - Catalina Caper


0419 - The Rebel Set


1111 - Wizards of the Lost Kingdom II


0322 - Master Ninja I


0302 - Gamera


0416 - Fire Maidens of Outer Space


0524 - 12 To The Moon


0816 - Prince of Space


Cinematic Titanic - 7 - Blood of the Vampires


0317 - Viking Women and The Sea Serpent


0509 - The Girl In Lovers Lane


1110 - Wizards of the Lost Kingdom


0212 - Godzilla vs. Megalon


0512 - Mitchell


0209 - The Hellcats


0812 - The Incredibly Strange Creatures


0706 - Laserblast


0618 - High School Big Shot


0906 - The Space Children


0517 - Beginning of The End


0508 - Operation Double 007


0604 - Zombie Nightmare


1103 - The Time Travelers


0515 - The Wild World of Batwoman


0521 - Santa Claus


0702 - The Brute Man


0201 - Rocketship X-M


Cinematic Titanic - 4 - Legacy of Blood


0815 - Agent For H.A.R.M


1011 - Horrors of Spider Island


0101 - The Crawling Eye


0701 - Night of The Blood Beast


1004 - Future War


0402 - The Giant Gila Monster


0409 - The Indestructible Man


0820 - Space Mutiny


0312 - Gamera vs. Guiron


0213 - Godzilla vs. The Sea Monster


0910 - The Final Sacrifice


0819 - Invasion of The Neptune Men


0903 - The Pumaman


Cinematic Titanic - 2 - Doomsday Machine


0911 - Devil Fish


0111 - Moon Zero Two


0411 - The Magic Sword


0904 - Werewolf


0705 - Escape 2000


0104 - Women of The Prehistoric Planet


0502 - Hercules


1101 - Reptilicus


0810 - The Giant Spider Invasion


0907 - Hobgoblins


0205 - Rocket Attack USA


1108 - The Loves of Hercules


0505 - The Magic Voyage of Sinbad


0506 - Eegah


0321 - Santa Claus Conquers The Martians


The Film Crew - 3 - The Wild Women of Wongo


0421 - Monster A-Go-Go


0406 - Attack of The Giant Leeches


0203 - Jungle Goddess


1109 - Yongary, Monster from the Deep